?

Log in

No account? Create an account

★---la vie en rose---★

Do you know me? No? You're missing something.

Name:
asa_chan_love
Birthdate:
15 March 1988
Location:
External Services:
  • asa_chan_love@livejournal.com
*bounces in your face* YO! HIKARI DESU. HEY! Welcome to my fic journal~!

Name: Hikari
Nicknames: Cali, Kari, Hikka, Hi, Asahi, Shannie, Shan, Shiny, Midget (I'm 5 feet tall!!)
Age: 22 years old
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Japanese-african
Likes: Randomness
Bra size: Omg, you think I'll tell you?!

Anything else? Ask me.

Layout by: kill_brainz

Statistics